一般社団法人大阪工芸協会


会員名簿

あ行
安芸和美
(染織・理事)
秋山信子
(人形・相談役)
重要無形文化財 保持者
浅野美子
(陶芸)
東和子
(デザイン)
荒木峰子
(染織)
生田哲
(ガラス)
石川功
(陶芸)
石田典子
(染織)
石田満美
(皮革・理事)
泉谷守衛
(陶芸)
井住哲司
(ガラス)
市田智美
(陶芸)
一寺芙紗子
(染織)
伊東良子
(染織)
稲本みどり
(皮革)
井上楊彩
(人形・理事)
今井達昌
(金工・名誉会員)
今村妙子
(染織)
井山和美
(陶芸)
岩崎龍二
(陶芸)
岩田啓子
(人形)
植田良子
(木工)
内野禮子
(陶芸)
内山政義
(陶芸)
宇野寿
(陶芸)
梅田俊一郎
(木工)
浦川恵子
(陶芸)
江藤國雄
(漆芸)
衛藤多鶴子
(人形)
榎京子
(金工)
大塚由美子
(陶芸)
大西進武
(陶芸)
大西知伽
(ガラス)
大西眞理子
(染織)
大山夫佐子
(金工)
岡本昌昭
(陶芸)
奥田裕重
(陶芸)
岡田優
(陶芸)
長田博夫
(ガラス)
表悦子
(染織)

▲このページのトップに

か行
角谷英明
(陶芸・理事)
角谷圭二郎
(金工・理事)
角谷征一
(金工・会長)
角谷勇圭
(金工・名誉会員)
蔭山雅代
(染織)
鍛治ゆう子
(陶芸)
片山明
(ガラス)
片山多恵子
(染織)
亀井義弘
(デザイン・名誉会員)
亀﨑泰子
(人形)
川端宏房
(漆芸)
菊地曉子
(諸工芸)
岸一哉
(陶芸)
岸本好永
(諸工芸)
北芳子
(人形)
北川隆子
(染織)
北口夢石
(陶芸)
北村和代
(人形)
吉向松月
(陶芸・理事)
吉向十三軒
(陶芸)
吉向孮斎
(陶芸)
吉向蕃斎
(陶芸・参与)
木戸真登美
(陶芸)
絹川雅
(皮革)
木下しげお
(金工)
楠堂清子
(皮革)
久保繁子
(諸工芸)
栗栖良子
(皮革・名誉会員)
栗林芙美子
(染織)
黒沢冨美子
(人形)
甲藤満里子
(人形)
小寺光代
(染織)
小西朋子
(人形)
言上とよ子
(陶芸)

▲このページのトップに

さ行
西念秋夫
(陶芸)
堺映祥
(染織)
堺美地子
(木工)
坂井百合子
(金工)
坂田浩昌
(人形)
左川雅子
(人形)
笹井涼
(デザイン)
佐藤圭子
(ガラス)
芝野恵子
(陶芸)
柴田久美子
(人形)
島田登美子
(人形)
嶋本博文
(陶芸)
清水純
(陶芸)
志水善一
(デザイン・名誉会員)
清水克悦
(木工)
末武光代
(金工)
曽我部務
(諸工芸)

▲このページのトップに

た行
多賀井正夫
(陶芸)
高木伸裕
(陶芸)
武石和春
(漆芸・副会長)
竹内洪
(ガラス・名誉会員)
竹垣惠子
(染織)
竹口昌昭
(皮革)
武田直之
(陶芸)
竹鼻野菊
(ガラス)
竹林和美
(染織)
辰巳正美
(陶芸)
田中貞子
(染織)
田中千枝子
(陶芸)
田中紀子
(染織)
田中マチ子
(七宝)
田中裕子
(金工)
谷岡賀洋子
(皮革)
谷口真知子
(ガラス)
谷山 勉
(木工)
德力竜生
(ガラス)

▲このページのトップに

な行
中川雅雄
(陶芸)
中島亜佐子
(ガラス)
中島かづ代
(人形)
中島保美
(金工・副会長)
永田芙佐子
(陶芸)
中西州
(陶芸)
中西理恵子
(諸工芸)
中村信彦
(陶芸)
中野年世
(陶芸)
中原幸治
(陶芸)
西尾英樹
(ガラス)
西岡伊津子
(陶芸)
西野尚子
(ガラス)
西真田幸子
(ガラス)
西本行男
(木工)
沼田博和
(陶芸)
野村恭子
(染織)

▲このページのトップに

は行
橋本英子
(染織・名誉会員)
蓮尾幸子
(皮革)
服部栄美子
(染織)
花枝妙子
(諸工芸)
花岡憲三
(ガラス)
羽田三保子
(人形)
林玖瞠
(漆芸)
林靖介
(木工)
林田さなえ
(ガラス)
原口知子
(陶芸)
春名静枝
(ガラス)
番匠谷武
(陶芸)
平川康弘
(金工)
廣井祥子
(ガラス)
福住直美
(陶芸)
福田武
(デザイン)
福原孝幸
(ガラス)
藤井万由美
(染織)
藤木敏子
(漆芸)
藤嵜一正
(木工・名誉会員)
藤本悦子
(ガラス)
古野克征
(陶芸)
古野勢兒
(陶芸・理事)
古野幸治
(陶芸・名誉会員)
細井賢紀
(ガラス)
細井基夫
(ガラス・理事)

▲このページのトップに

ま行
松﨑和夫
(陶芸)
松田箕山
(金工)
松田千衣子
(七宝)
松田弘
(木工)
丸山茜葉
(デザイン)
馬渡喜穂
(デザイン・理事)
三木政昭
(人形)
三谷洋介
(金工)
宮島康江
(染織)
村田泰教
(陶芸)

▲このページのトップに

や行
安里満
(陶芸)
藪京子
(人形)
山口啓子
(染織・理事)
山崎房子
(皮革)
山下伸一
(金工・理事)
山田えい子
(ガラス)
山野宏
(ガラス)
山中紀子
(皮革)
山本綾子
(人形)
山本真一郎
(金工)
山本隆志
(漆芸)
吉川ひろ子
(諸工芸)
吉田欣司
(木工)
吉原佳子
(染織)
吉村美穂子
(陶芸)
葭矢慶子
(陶芸)
米田瞳
(木工・理事)

▲このページのトップに